главный тренер
clock3
ХК Легион (Гродно) ЛХЛ
Беларусь Беларусь → Беларусь. 2 лига [2]
Состав
Параметры
# Амплуа Фамилия, Имя Инф Возраст Талант Cкил
1 gt
15
Беларусь Лазарев Геннадий
  29 2 85
0 gt
Англия Джемс Глен
  22 2 74
0 gt
Чехия Свозиль Якуб
  20 3 69
4 d
15
Беларусь Ренан Павел
  24 1 72
0 ld
15
Австралия Василиевский Люк
  23 2 71
3 ld
15
Беларусь Ермоленко Евгений
  33 2 71
5 d
15
Беларусь Веренич Никита
  29 2 67
6 d
15
Беларусь Орехов Эдуард
  26 1 64
32 d
Чехия Билик Милан
  23 2 63
7 d
Беларусь Михайлов Радислав
  35 1 57
10 d
Беларусь Скакун Андрей
  22 1 56
9 d
Беларусь Потапенко Егор
  20 1 55
11 d
Беларусь Холодков Максим
  24 1 51
0 ld
Беларусь Тукмачев Александр
  21 3 50
15 lf cf
15
Беларусь Головко Сергей
  22 2 82
0 f
15
Беларусь Цырулик Виталий
  19 2 77
0 f
15
Беларусь Неборский Антон
  22 2 74
32 lf
15
Германия Гоик Андреас
  22 2 70
18 rf
15
Беларусь Третьяк Николай
  27 1 66
16 rf
Беларусь Трубило Дмитрий
  33 3 66
19 f
Чехия Влчек Ладислав
  39 3 65
7 rf
Нидерланды Юсуф Деннис
  20 3 61
29 lf
Беларусь Бяроско Александр
  27 1 56
0 f
Беларусь Щегрикович Андрей
  21 3 52
0 cf lf
15
Беларусь Городецкий Александр
  22 2 86
22 cf
15
Беларусь Рыбаков Сергей  K 
  27 2 82
28 cf
15
Беларусь Шилов Руслан
  23 2 76
23 cf
15
Беларусь Неборский Александр
  32 2 71
24 cf rf
Беларусь Вержбицкий Юрий
  24 1 64
32 cf
Беларусь Чудновский Алексей
  25 1 57
0 cf rf
Испания Ромеро Маркош
22 3 54
сезон Чемпионат место
2020/4 Беларусь Белару. (2 лига) clock3 7
2020/3 Беларусь Белару. (2 лига) clock3 8
2020/2 Беларусь Белару. (2 лига) clock3 9
2020/1 Беларусь Белару. (2 лига) Viva88 10
2019/4 Беларусь Белару. (3 лига) Viva88 1
2019/3 Беларусь Белару. (2 лига) id144015450 15
2019/2 Беларусь Белару. (2 лига) bas67 13
2019/1 Беларусь Белару. (3 лига) dimasufo 2
сезон Кубки / Плей-офф стадия
2019/3 Беларусь Плей-офф Беларусии 3 (ЛХ
1/8
2016/2 Кубок Вызова ЛХЛ 2014/1
квалифик
Городская арена (4 500)
Беларусь. 2 лига
1
Беларусь Ливадия 13 31
2
Беларусь Старые Дороги 13 30
3
Беларусь Ратомка 13 29
4
Беларусь Легион 13 25
5
Беларусь Горки 13 25
6
Беларусь Фаниполь 13 24
7
Беларусь Клецк 13 22
8
Беларусь Неман-Агро 13 21
9
Беларусь Пагоня 13 19
10
Беларусь Белшина 13 17
11
Беларусь Коммунальник 13 17
12
Беларусь Днепр 13 17
13
Беларусь Барановичи 13 15
14
Беларусь Цементник 13 13
15
Беларусь Динамо-Лида 13 13
16
Беларусь Спарта 13 12
17
Беларусь Щючин 13 11
18
Беларусь Минск Юн. 13 9