главный тренер
Topolef
Гвардия (Варшава) ЛХЛ
Польша Польша → Польша. 2 лига [2]
Состав
Параметры
# Амплуа Фамилия, Имя Инф Возраст Талант Cкил
1 gt
15
Польша Снядах Войчех
  27 2 73
12 gt
Беларусь Лебедев Алексей
  19 1 53
24 gt
Чехия Крива Томаш
  26 1 50
2 rd
15
Нидерланды ван ден Грайп Мирано  K 
Нидерланды 28 3 85
3 d
15
Польша Кубицки Кшиштоф
  25 2 70
4 ld
15
Австрия Сайдль Михаэль
  21 2 60
5 d
15
Польша Стах Славомир
  18 3 58
13 rd
15
Сербия Анастасевич Деян
  21 1 54
15 rd
15
Польша Адамчук Бартош
  27 1 50
22 rd
Польша Суски Дамиан
  24 1 46
23 d
Канада Пьюсек Двейн
  28 1 46
25 rd
Австрия Эркингер Юрген
  23 1 44
32 ld
Венгрия Сабо Раймунд
  22 1 43
35 rd
Испания Гонсало Диего Лара
  25 1 41
34 d
Польша Снадны Марек
  33 1 40
9 f
15
Польша Воланьски Мариуш
  30 3 78
10 rf
15
Польша Фияльковски Славомир
  24 2 74
11 f
15
Украина Басараб Александр
Украина 21 3 64
21 lf
15
Польша Волански Роман
  20 2 55
31 lf
15
Польша Яницки Роберт
  22 1 50
10 rf
Швеция Ларсен Петер
  23 1 49
41 lf
Польша Подпрыга Доминик
  29 1 47
40 lf
Польша Пьонтковски Марек
  23 1 47
0 f
Польша Петрушка Артур
  22 2 44
50 rf
Норвегия Ландро Видар Гиске
  28 1 44
51 rf
Польша Волак Пьотр
  28 1 42
60 cf
15
Польша Мазур Себастьян
  27 2 73
61 cf
15
Польша Блашович Аркадюш
  22 2 59
70 cf lf
15
Польша Григорович Камил
  23 3 56
71 cf
Канада Поку Гентан
  23 1 44
80 cf
Литва Рейникс Виталий
  30 1 43
81 cf
Литва Кулигин Станиславс
  24 1 42
сезон Чемпионат место
2019/2 Польша Польши (2 лига) electronik28 8
2019/1 Польша Польши (1 лига) electronik28 16
2018/3 Польша Польши (1 лига) 10
2018/2 Польша Польши (2 лига) ZnarokOleg 3
2018/1 Польша Польши (1 лига) Dent 11
2020/2 Польша Польши (2 лига) HMV81 1
2020/1 Польша Польши (1 лига) Gustav 11
2019/2 Польша Польши (2 лига) Gustav 1
сезон Кубки / Плей-офф стадия
2019/3 Польша Плей-офф Польши 1 (ЛХЛ)
1/8
Ледовая арена Варшава (4 500)
Польша. 2 лига
1
Польша Полония Л 9 24
2
Польша Балтык 9 23
3
Польша Вигры 9 21
4
Польша Одра 9 20
5
Польша Гвардия 9 17
6
Польша Арконя 9 16
7
Польша Орлич 9 15
8
Польша Погонь Б 9 15
9
Польша Знич 9 14
10
Польша Пяст 9 13
11
Польша ГКС Мазовше 9 11
12
Польша Гарбарня 9 10
13
Польша Блыскавица 9 10
14
Польша Домбски 9 10
15
Польша Полония Тш 9 7
16
Польша Нотецянка 9 7
17
Польша Бескид 9 6
18
Польша Любань 9 4