главный тренер
LARASUNSET
Бронь (Радом) ЛХЛ
Польша Польша → Польша. 2 лига [2]
Состав
Параметры
# Амплуа Фамилия, Имя Инф Возраст Талант Cкил
0 gt
15
Польша Загорски Павел
  21 3 78
0 gt
Польша Хилиньски Марцин
Польша 19 2 58
33 ld
15
Россия Богданов Василий
  26 3 86
21 d
15
Австрия Харб Кристиан
  24 3 85
2 ld
15
Польша Гумиенны Гжегож  K 
Польша 27 3 85
24 rd
15
Эстония Куус Тармо
Эстония 29 3 84
0 rd
15
Польша Херцог Пьотр
  21 3 82
0 ld
15
Польша Лецки Артур
Польша 20 3 79
0 rd
15
США Хьюз Перри
  30 3 74
2 ld
Норвегия Сандбу Александер
  29 2 66
37 rd
Австрия Кауц Кристиан
  30 1 56
66 rd
Польша Вагнер Марчин
  32 1 45
30 f
15
Польша Ореховски Мариуш
  23 3 85
18 rf
15
Польша Раймер Кшиштоф
29 3 83
9 lf
15
Польша Собчак Дамиан
  27 2 79
3 rf
15
Польша Студзиньски Сзуном
  23 3 77
0 lf
15
США Джулиано Джефф
  40 4 77
71 rf
Германия Эммель Луис
  29 2 72
0 lf cf
Польша Мончински Марчин
  22 4 60
97 f
Польша Волански Томаш
  22 2 59
31 lf
Польша Хемпель Пшемыслав
  25 1 56
34 rf
Беларусь Ярышко Дмитрий
  31 1 50
99 rf
Чехия Грабец Жолт
  35 3 50
11 lf
Польша Филиповски Мариуш
  24 1 50
0 cf
15
Швеция Весснер Даниэль
  38 4 98
0 cf rf
15
Германия Кауфманн Эван
  35 4 85
0 cf
Швейцария Перейра Масиэл Даниэль
  22 3 70
36 cf lf
Финляндия Химанка Анти
  19 2 54
сезон Чемпионат место
2019/4 Польша Польши (1 лига) LARASUNSET 13
2019/3 Польша Польши (1 лига) LARASUNSET 9
2019/2 Польша Польши (1 лига) LARASUNSET 8
2019/1 Польша Польши (1 лига) LARASUNSET 7
2018/3 Польша Польши (1 лига) LARASUNSET 6
2018/2 Польша Польши (1 лига) Hepemy 5
2018/1 Польша Польши (1 лига) lobzik86 6
2020/2 Польша Польши (1 лига) lobzik86 6
сезон Кубки / Плей-офф стадия
2019/3 Польша Плей-офф Польши 1 (ЛХЛ)
1/4
2018/1 Кубок Вызова ЛХЛ 2016/1
1/8
2017/2 Кубок Вызова ЛХЛ 2015/2
группа
Ледовая арена Радом (2 500)
Польша. 2 лига
1
Польша Вигры 8 21
2
Польша Домбски 8 18
3
Польша Одра 8 16
4
Польша Бронь 8 16
5
Польша Погонь Б 8 15
6
Польша Арконя 8 15
7
Польша Нотецянка 8 15
8
Польша Гвардия 8 15
9
Польша Полония Л 8 13
10
Польша Блыскавица 8 13
11
Польша ГКС Мазовше 8 11
12
Польша Колеяж 8 11
13
Польша Знич 8 10
14
Польша Бескид 8 9
15
Польша Орлич 8 8
16
Польша Полония Тш 8 4
17
Польша Гарбарня 8 4
18
Польша Любань 8 2