главный тренер
Dana
Эльдус (Моченок) ЛХЛ
Словакия Словакия → Словакия. 1 лига [1]
Состав
Параметры
# Амплуа Фамилия, Имя Инф Возраст Талант Cкил
1 gt
15
Словакия Брезина Якуб
  31 2 82
26 gt
Эстония Кют Мати
  35 2 56
2 ld
15
Норвегия Мэстер Андерс  K 
Норвегия 29 3 104
3 ld
15
Словакия Полак Эрик
Словакия 19 3 89
4 ld
15
Чехия Нюберт Томаш
  23 2 88
5 rd
15
Чехия Кнап Ян
  33 2 69
13 ld
15
Россия Ефремов Александр
  36 3 66
14 d
15
Россия Абрамов Сергей
  34 2 65
15 rd
15
Словакия Штефаник Владимир
  33 2 65
16 d
Словакия Борцак Томаш
  30 1 65
23 ld
Босния Шараба Ранко
  32 2 63
7 rf
15
Словакия Мацковчин Петер
Словакия 23 3 88
6 rf
15
Швеция Йонсен Герхард
  29 2 84
10 lf
15
Словакия Куруч Ян
24 2 81
8 lf
15
Австрия Даберниг Патрик
  22 2 77
17 rf
15
Словакия Янчко Ян
  32 2 71
18 lf
15
Словакия Рапчан Ондрей
  29 1 65
20 lf cf
Словакия Словак Матей
Словакия 21 4 61
21 f
Словакия Легдан Любош
  36 2 54
27 rf cf
Словакия Легдан Ян
  19 3 52
29 rf
Словакия Микожи Матиус
  19 3 47
9 cf
15
Нидерланды ван дер Туйн Херши
  23 3 92
11 cf
Словакия Юрик Штефан
  20 4 69
19 cf
Словакия Капралик Якуб
  31 1 60
22 cf
Словакия Кочиш Борис
  36 2 57
28 cf
Словакия Ургела Игор
  34 1 56
Игроки в аренде/сборных/тренировочном центре
27
gt Австрия А.ЮссуфБельгия Берхем 12 22 2 71
28
gt Венгрия М.БодиБосния Братство Грачаница 176 25 2 80
29
d Словакия Ю.СкубиДания Нествед 127 20 4 64
сезон Чемпионат место
2020/2 Словакия Словак. (2 лига) Dana 3
2020/1 Словакия Словак. (1 лига) Dana 14
2019/4 Словакия Словак. (1 лига) Dana 11
2019/3 Словакия Словак. (1 лига) Dana 9
2019/2 Словакия Словак. (1 лига) Dana 6
2019/1 Словакия Словак. (1 лига) Dana 10
2018/3 Словакия Словак. (1 лига) Dana 9
2021/2 Словакия Словак. (1 лига) Dana 6
Ледовая арена Моченок (4 000)
Словакия. 1 лига
1
Словакия Рожнява 21 59
2
Словакия Блава 21 54
3
Словакия Ружомберок 21 54
4
Словакия Бардеёв 21 49
5
Словакия Цементар 21 45
6
Словакия Петржалка 21 44
7
Словакия Место Прьевидза 21 32
8
Словакия Слован Левице 21 30
9
Словакия Прешов 21 29
10
Словакия Комарно 21 29
11
Словакия Аква 21 29
12
Словакия Баник Ружина 21 21
13
Словакия Лученец 21 21
14
Словакия Тим Банова 21 19
15
Словакия Дунайска-Стреда 21 14
16
Словакия Эльдус 21 14
17
Словакия Наместово 21 14
18
Словакия ШТК 21 10