главный тренер
kokaufa
ХК Кировец (Уфа) ЛХЛ
Россия Россия → Россия. 2 Лига [2]
Состав
Параметры
# Амплуа Фамилия, Имя Инф Возраст Талант Cкил
0 gt
15
Россия Жданов Артём
  19 3 72
10 gt
Россия Федин Тарас
  24 1 63
12 gt
Россия Сорокин Станислав
  34 1 43
2 d
15
Россия Захаров Виталий
  25 3 86
3 ld
15
Норвегия Кидвал Скогсад
  32 2 68
4 d
15
Россия Афанасьев Григорий
  22 3 67
15 d
Россия Билялетдинов Александр
  21 2 64
5 rd
15
Россия Виноградов Мирослав
  32 2 64
13 rd
Россия Панов Сергей
  22 1 63
22 d
Россия Мясников Тимур
  26 1 61
14 d
Россия Денисов Владимир
  34 2 59
24 rd
Россия Ершов Радислав
  26 1 53
23 ld
Россия Гришин Сергей
  24 1 52
0 d
Россия Богданов Григорий
  20 3 50
0 rf cf
15
Россия Киселев Радислав
  21 2 79
9 rf
15
Россия Блинов Владимир
  22 2 77
10 rf
15
Россия Орехов Александр
  28 3 76
9 rf
15
Россия Зимин Артём
  23 2 73
41 f
Россия Криворучко Герман
  22 2 70
11 lf cf
Россия Осипов Сергей
  22 2 66
24 rf
15
Россия Ионов Алексей
  34 3 63
31 rf
Россия Дорофеев Филипп
  24 1 53
40 lf
Россия Белозеров Дмитрий
  20 3 53
31 lf
Россия Хусаинов Герман
  23 1 52
41 lf
Россия Давыдов Сергей
  19 3 49
30 rf
Россия Игнатьев Константин
  36 1 48
50 cf lf
15
Россия Никитин Сергей  K 
  22 2 82
21 cf
15
Россия Омельянчук Владимир
  24 2 74
60 cf
15
Россия Трофимов Евгений
  26 2 72
71 cf
15
Россия Куликов Сергей
  22 3 71
61 cf
15
Россия Лихачев Сергей
  22 2 69
80 cf
Россия Борисов Тарас
  19 1 56
сезон Чемпионат место
2020/2 Россия России (3 Лига) kokaufa 4
2020/1 Россия России (2 Лига) kokaufa 16
2019/4 Россия России (2 Лига) kokaufa 11
2019/3 Россия России (3 Лига) kokaufa 4
2019/2 Россия России (4 Лига) Dok 1
2019/1 Россия России (3 Лига) Dok 11
2018/3 Россия России (4 Лига) Dok 4
2021/2 Россия России (3 Лига) 12
сезон Кубки / Плей-офф стадия
2019/3 Россия Плей-офф России 4 (ЛХЛ)
1/2
Городская арена (4 500)
Россия. 2 Лига
1
Россия Ирбис 5 13
2
Россия Вольфрам 5 13
3
Россия Танкоград 5 13
4
Россия Газпромнефть 5 11
5
Россия Русич 5 10
6
Россия Буран-2 5 10
7
Россия СКАД 5 9
8
Россия Рифы 5 9
9
Россия Астрахань 5 8
10
Россия Технокерамика 5 6
11
Россия Водник 5 6
12
Россия ХК Феникс 5 6
13
Россия Союз 5 6
14
Россия Колизей 5 6
15
Россия Кировец 5 3
16
Россия Ястреб 5 3
17
Россия ЛХК Лада 5 2
18
Россия ТУС 5 1