главный тренер
ufakalina
ХК Танкоград (Челябинск) ЛХЛ
Россия Россия → Россия. 2 Лига [2]
Состав
Параметры
# Амплуа Фамилия, Имя Инф Возраст Талант Cкил
1 gt
15
Россия Точилин Илья
  27 2 77
30 gt
15
Чехия Яничек Марек
  21 3 74
4 ld
15
Россия Селезнев Эдуард
  23 2 74
2 d
15
Россия Иванов Тарас
  28 2 69
3 rd
15
Россия Игнатов Геннадий
  21 2 61
18 d
15
Россия Русаков Александр
  34 1 59
22 d
15
Россия Игнатов Андрей
  30 2 57
21 d
15
Россия Криворучко Борис
  20 2 56
29 d
Россия Александров Максим
  22 2 49
23 ld
Россия Самсонов Иван
  20 3 49
19 rd
Швейцария Бритши Тьерри
30 2 45
17 ld
Россия Быков Геннадий
  33 1 41
5 ld
Босния Бурич Боян
32 1 40
10 lf cf
15
Россия Селезнев Борис
  21 3 60
15 f
15
Канада Майсторович Рональд
  29 2 59
11 rf
15
Босния Видич Зайко
  31 2 54
51 lf
Россия Соколов Юрий
  28 1 53
9 rf
Беларусь Дятлов Игорь
  31 1 52
20 lf
Швейцария Ферати Адриан
  20 1 51
50 rf
Россия Лазарев Любомир
  31 1 50
14 lf
Россия Борисов Вячеслав
  30 1 50
7 rf
Россия Белозеров Валентин
  21 1 49
31 rf
Россия Зуев Леонид
  30 1 49
70 rf
Россия Гришин Илья
23 1 48
56 cf
15
Россия Михеев Валентин
  29 3 73
90 cf rf
15
Россия Мясников Тимур
  20 2 68
40 cf
15
Россия Ионов Николай  K 
  34 2 60
44 cf
15
Россия Шубин Иван
  26 1 59
12 cf
15
Россия Большаков Родион
  31 1 56
67 cf
Канада Гуере Алекс
28 1 51
62 cf
Россия Иванов Радислав
  21 1 47
сезон Чемпионат место
2018/3 Россия России (3 Лига) ufakalina 2
2018/2 Россия России (2 Лига) ufakalina 11
2018/1 Россия России (3 Лига) ufakalina 3
2020/2 Россия России (4 Лига) maxi_ffa 6
2020/1 Россия России (3 Лига) Trezor 11
2019/2 Россия России (2 Лига) 13
2019/1 Россия России (3 Лига) supergleb2006 6
2018/2 Россия России (2 Лига) supergleb2006 12
сезон Кубки / Плей-офф стадия
2019/3 Россия Плей-офф России 3 (ЛХЛ)
финал
Трактор (5 000)
Россия. 2 Лига
1
Россия Металлург НК 27 68
2
Россия Рифы 27 58
3
Россия Энжелс 27 57
4
Россия Танкоград 27 51
5
Россия Спартак 27 48
6
Россия Вольфрам 27 47
7
Россия Шериф 27 45
8
Россия Союз 27 42
9
Россия Кристалл Э. 27 38
10
Россия Обнинск 27 36
11
Россия Русич 27 31
12
Россия Гризлиз 27 29
13
Россия Тигры Амура 27 29
14
Россия Липецк 27 29
15
Россия Форс 27 24
16
Россия Плесков 27 16